Login
Sign in or Register

AIASIA TECHNOLOGY DISTRIBUTION SDN BHD (JB)
04-31, Skudai Parade
Shopping Complex,
Batu 10, Jalan Skudai,
81300 Skudai, Johor,
Malaysia.

AIASIA TECHNOLOGY DISTRIBUTION SDN BHD (KL)
Lot 3, Block B,
Subang Light Industrial Park,
Off Jalan Subang 2,
USJ 1, 47610 Subang Jaya,
Selangor, Malaysia.

AIASIA TECHNOLOGY DISTRIBUTION SDN BHD (Perak)
14, Jalan Medan Ipoh 9,
Bandar Baru Medan,
31400 Ipoh,
Perak, Malaysia.

+6016-6605699

sales9@aiasia.com.my
(Oversea/International)

Ubiquiti SFP/SFP+ Modules - UBNT-UF-SM-10G

Previous 2 / 5 Next

Ubiquiti SFP/SFP+ Modules - UBNT-UF-SM-10G ACCESSORIES UBIQUITI NETWORK SYSTEM
RM 0.00
In Stock


U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-pack - 10km

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.

Outdoor Fiber Installations
For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use UFiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use UFiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.
 
Fiber Modules
UFiber modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.
 
Single-Mode LC FiberCable
Use single-mode LC FiberCable™ to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint™ devices. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths.
 
10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable
The SFP+ direct attach passive copper cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch, and UniFi Switch. Available in lengths of 1, 2 and 3 meters.
 
10G Multi-Mode ODN Cable
The 10G multiŠ\mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch, and UniFi Switch. Available in 0.5, 1, 2, 3, and 5 meter lengths.

Brouchure: https://cdn1.npcdn.net/attachments/15553992420af13fd259011654fa8e50c31a31187f.pdf
 

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.
Name*  
Company Name  
Product Interested  
Quantity  
Email*  
Contact No.*  
Ship to Name  
Shipping Address  
Attachment  
*only support gif, jpeg, jpg, png, pdf
Messages*  

Sales / Enquiry
+6016-660 5699

sales@aiasia.com.my
 
Technical Support
+6016-733 3364

support@aiasia.com.my
 

Business Hour : (Mon. to Fri.) 9am - 6pm
  (Sat.) 9am - 1pm
 
Dealer Login


Subscribe to Our eNewsletter

Follow Us



 
Secure Online
 
You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
Recent Updates
Subscribe Newsletter
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting my site. Please press Start button to Contact with Admin :)

Start